Original

Dyżury nauczycieli


Dyżury nauczycieli dla rodziców w roku szkolnym 2017/18
Skr Imię i nazwisko Termin dyżuru
Al Maria Aleszczyk Środa 11:45-12:30
Bc Małgorzata Borczyńska Czwartek 09:50-10:35
Bd Piotr Berda Piątek 09:50-10:35
Br Anna Bronz-Wójcik Środa 12:40-13:25
Bu Jarosław Burchardt Czwartek 11:45-12:30
Bz Bartłomiej Bzdęga Piątek 15:35-16:20
Ch Aurelia Cichoń Środa 13:45-14:30
Ci Aneta Cierechowicz Czwartek 10:50-11:35
Dk Katarzyna Dukat Środa 13:45-14:30
Ma Maja Fenrych-Majewska Czwartek 12:40-13:25
Gk Alina Gościniak Czwartek 12:40-13:25
Gg Marek Grefling (dyrektor) Wtorek 13:45-15:25
Kr ks. Łukasz Krawczyk Piątek 12:40-13:25
Ho Jolanta Horla Piątek 08.55-09.40
Jk Kinga Jankowska Piątek 11:45-12:30
Ju Mirella Jüngst Wtorek 11:45-12:30
Ka Juliusz Kaczanowski Środa 11:45-12:30
Ky Karolina Kawczyn Wtorek 16:25-17:20
Kn Danuta Kin (wicedyrektor) Czwartek 11:45-12:30
Kl Dorota Koźlik Wtorek 11:45-12:30
Kb Artur  Kubiak Wtorek 12:40-13:25
Li Anna Lisiecka Piątek 10:50-11:35
Ms Jakub Macierzyński Piątek 12:40-13:25
Mz Agnieszka Mazurek Czwartek 13:45-14:30
Mc Dorota Mechlińska Piątek 10:50-11:35
Md Bożena Moldenhawer Piątek 10:50-11:35
Nw Alicja Nowak Wtorek 11:45-12:30
Nk Zbigniew Nowak Czwartek 10:50-11:35
No Iwona Nowińska-Karoń Wtorek 11:45-12:30
Ok Iwona Olszak Czwartek 9.50-10.35
Pj Barbara Pająk Czwartek 10:50-11:35
Pa Elwira Pawlęty Środa 10:50-11:35
Pi Aldona Pilichowska Czwartek 11:45-12:30
Pk Izabela Płotka Poniedziałek 11:45-12:30
Ps Hanna Posadzy-Tomczak Czwartek 11:45-12:30
Rd Maciej Radziejewski Poniedziałek 15:35-16:20
Ra Aleksandra Radziszewska Poniedziałek 12:40-13:25
Rs Bogusław Rosołowski Piątek 10:50-11:35
Ro Wojciech Roszczyński Wtorek 15:35-16:20
Rk Katarzyna Rybarczyk-Krzywińska Piątek 15:35-16:20
Sl Paweł Saneluta Czwartek 13:45-14:30
Sa Olga Skórzewska Wtorek 9.50-10.35
Si Aleksandra Siejak Piątek 08.55-09.40
Sw ks. Marcin Skowron Czwartek 13:45-14:30
Sk Eugeniusz Skrzypczak Czwartek 12:40-13:25
Sz ks. Adrian Szafranek Wtorek 10:50-11:35
Wt Agnieszka Wanot Środa 11:45-12:30
Wl Wiesława Wolniak Czwartek 11:45-12:30
Wk Alicja Wośkowiak-Kopeć (wicedyrektor) Poniedziałek 13:45-14:30
Wo Krzysztof Wójcik Wtorek 14:40-15:25
Wd Katarzyna Wydorska Czwartek 11:45-12:30
Z Anna Zielińska Czwartek 12:40-13:25
Zi Alicja Zimmer Czwartek 11:45-12:30
Zm Magdalena Zmudzińska Czwartek 11:45-12:30